Minka Kelly

Minka Kelly

minka kelly, minka kelly beauty, minka kelly beautiful, minka kelly cute, minka kelly gorgeous, minka kelly sexy, minka kelly nude, minka kelly photo, minka kelly picture, minka kelly boobs, minka kelly details, minka kelly biography, minka kelly profile, minka kelly personal, minka kelly adorable, minka kelly chaming, minka kelly, minka kelly style, minka kelly top, minka kelly pretty, minka kelly sexy picture, minka kelly sexy photo, minka kelly nude photo, minka kelly nude picture, minka kelly beauty picture, minka kelly beautiful picture, minka kelly cute picture, minka kelly gorgeous picture, minka kelly adorable picture, minka kelly adorable photo, minka kelly pretty picture, minka kelly top picture, minka kelly top photo, sexy girl, sexy woman, cute girl, cute woman, sexy artist, sexy celebrity, beautiful woman, beautiful girl, pretty woman, pretty girl, gorgeous woman, gorgeous girl

 

Date of Birth
24 June 1980, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name
Minka Dumont Kelly

Height
5′ 8″ (1.73 m)

Minka Kelly was born in Los Angeles, California and she is the only child of former Aerosmith guitarist, Rick Dufay, and Maureen Kelly, an exotic dancer and single mother who often moved with her daughter to different communities before settling in Albuquerque, New Mexico, by the time Minka was in junior high school.

Trivia

After graduating from high school, she returned from New Mexico to Los Angeles with her father to pursue acting as a hobby while she went to school to become a surgical technician. However, after her first acting class, she got “hooked” and began pursuing acting as a career.

Her secret engagement to Derek Jeter, which became public in January 2010, ended in August 2011.

Named the “Sexiest Woman Alive” by Esquire magazine [October 11, 2010].

Grew up in Albuquerque, New Mexico.

Is of French and Irish descent.

Daughter of Rick Dufay.

minka kelly, minka kelly beauty, minka kelly beautiful, minka kelly cute, minka kelly gorgeous, minka kelly sexy, minka kelly nude, minka kelly photo, minka kelly picture, minka kelly boobs, minka kelly details, minka kelly biography, minka kelly profile, minka kelly personal, minka kelly adorable, minka kelly chaming, minka kelly, minka kelly style, minka kelly top, minka kelly pretty, minka kelly sexy picture, minka kelly sexy photo, minka kelly nude photo, minka kelly nude picture, minka kelly beauty picture, minka kelly beautiful picture, minka kelly cute picture, minka kelly gorgeous picture, minka kelly adorable picture, minka kelly adorable photo, minka kelly pretty picture, minka kelly top picture, minka kelly top photo, sexy girl, sexy woman, cute girl, cute woman, sexy artist, sexy celebrity, beautiful woman, beautiful girl, pretty woman, pretty girl, gorgeous woman, gorgeous girl
minka kelly, minka kelly beauty, minka kelly beautiful, minka kelly cute, minka kelly gorgeous, minka kelly sexy, minka kelly nude, minka kelly photo, minka kelly picture, minka kelly boobs, minka kelly details, minka kelly biography, minka kelly profile, minka kelly personal, minka kelly adorable, minka kelly chaming, minka kelly, minka kelly style, minka kelly top, minka kelly pretty, minka kelly sexy picture, minka kelly sexy photo, minka kelly nude photo, minka kelly nude picture, minka kelly beauty picture, minka kelly beautiful picture, minka kelly cute picture, minka kelly gorgeous picture, minka kelly adorable picture, minka kelly adorable photo, minka kelly pretty picture, minka kelly top picture, minka kelly top photo, sexy girl, sexy woman, cute girl, cute woman, sexy artist, sexy celebrity, beautiful woman, beautiful girl, pretty woman, pretty girl, gorgeous woman, gorgeous girl

minka kelly, minka kelly beauty, minka kelly beautiful, minka kelly cute, minka kelly gorgeous, minka kelly sexy, minka kelly nude, minka kelly photo, minka kelly picture, minka kelly boobs, minka kelly details, minka kelly biography, minka kelly profile, minka kelly personal, minka kelly adorable, minka kelly chaming, minka kelly, minka kelly style, minka kelly top, minka kelly pretty, minka kelly sexy picture, minka kelly sexy photo, minka kelly nude photo, minka kelly nude picture, minka kelly beauty picture, minka kelly beautiful picture, minka kelly cute picture, minka kelly gorgeous picture, minka kelly adorable picture, minka kelly adorable photo, minka kelly pretty picture, minka kelly top picture, minka kelly top photo, sexy girl, sexy woman, cute girl, cute woman, sexy artist, sexy celebrity, beautiful woman, beautiful girl, pretty woman, pretty girl, gorgeous woman, gorgeous girl

Leave a Reply